Oddziały (klasy)

4a

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn wdżr
M.Owczarczuk
111
tech.
P.Smalak
213
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
wf
P. Waliński
s2
mat
E.Bancerek
204
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt rel
ks. K.Przymierski
115
muz
D. Tymińska
105
przyr
J.Wysocka
205
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
mat
E.Bancerek
218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
Śr wf
P. Waliński
s3
mat
E.Bancerek
218
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
hist
A.Smoleńska
100
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
Czw zaj.wych.
J.Gaweł
117
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
inf
E.Bancerek
201
rel
ks. K.Przymierski
213
wf
P. Waliński
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
Pt mat
E.Bancerek
218
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
przyr
J.Wysocka
205
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
P. Waliński
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
M.Trosko
202

4b

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
tech.
P.Smalak
213
wf
B.Guziejko
s1
mat
I.Borysewicz
218
przyr
J.Wysocka
205
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
wf
B.Guziejko
s1
mat
I.Borysewicz
218
j.ang
G.Horba
103
rel
ks. K.Przymierski
213
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
Śr plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
hist
A.Smoleńska
100
j.ang
G.Horba
103
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
mat
I.Borysewicz
218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
Czw wf
B.Guziejko
s3
muz
D. Tymińska
105
rel
ks. K.Przymierski
213
j.ang
G.Horba
103
zaj.wych.
B.Guziejko
100
wdżr
M.Owczarczuk
111
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
Pt j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
przyr
J.Wysocka
205
mat
I.Borysewicz
204
inf
I.Borysewicz
201
wf
B.Guziejko
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
M.Trosko
202

5a

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
j.pol
A.Smoleńska
100
mat
M.Sawicki
206
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
inf
M.Trosko
202
wf
P. Waliński
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
I.Borysewicz
202
j.ang
G.Horba
103
wf
K. Reduta
s.mała
Wt hist
B.Jabłońska
132
mat
M.Sawicki
211
j.pol
A.Smoleńska
100
rel
ks. K.Przymierski
213
geog
B.Joka
222
wf
P. Waliński
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s.mała
Śr tech.
P.Smalak
211
wf
P. Waliński
s1
j.pol
A.Smoleńska
100
mat
M.Sawicki
206
zaj.wych.
A.Smoleńska
100
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s3
Czw wf
P. Waliński
s2
rel
ks. K.Przymierski
213
muz
D. Tymińska
105
mat
M.Sawicki
218
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s1
j.ang
G.Horba
103
Pt biol
J.Wysocka
205
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
j.pol
A.Smoleńska
100
j.pol
A.Smoleńska
100
hist
B.Jabłońska
132
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
G.Horba
103

5b

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.pol
A.Smoleńska
100
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
mat
A. Nowik
203
biol
J.Wysocka
205
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s3
Wt j.pol
A.Smoleńska
100
rel
ks. K.Przymierski
213
j.ang
G.Horba
103
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s2
mat
A. Nowik
203
zaj.wych.
B.Jabłońska
132
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s.mała
Śr hist
B.Jabłońska
132
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s2
mat
A. Nowik
203
geog
B.Joka
222
j.ang
G.Horba
103
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s.mała
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
Czw rel
ks. K.Przymierski
213
j.pol
A.Smoleńska
100
j.pol
A.Smoleńska
100
mat
A. Nowik
203
inf
M.Trosko
202
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
E.Bancerek
201
Pt tech.
P.Smalak
213
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s2
hist
B.Jabłońska
132
muz
D. Tymińska
105
j.pol
A.Smoleńska
100
j.ang
G.Horba
103
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
korytarz
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220

5c

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn inf
E.Bancerek
201
hist
B.Jabłońska
115
mat
E.Bancerek
205
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
I.Borysewicz
202
wf
J.D - Dojlida
korytarz
j.ang
G.Horba
103
Wt zaj.wych.
M.Jabłońska
213
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
muz
D. Tymińska
105
biol
J.Wysocka
205
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s2
Śr wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
rel
R.Popko
207
mat
E.Bancerek
218
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
hist
B.Jabłońska
132
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s1
Czw geog
B.Joka
222
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
111
tech.
P.Smalak
211
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
mat
E.Bancerek
203
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
korytarz
j.ang
G.Horba
103
Pt plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
mat
E.Bancerek
218
rel
R.Popko
207
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
222
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
G.Horba
103

5d

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
mat
E.Leszczyńska
203
inf
M.Trosko
202
wf
K. Reduta
s.mała
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
G.Horba
103
wf
J.D - Dojlida
korytarz
Wt muz
D. Tymińska
105
wf
K. Reduta
s.mała
biol
J.Zawadzka
204
rel
R.Popko
207
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s2
inf
M.Owczarczuk
201
Śr wf
K. Reduta
s2
tech.
P.Smalak
211
mat
E.Leszczyńska
205
hist
B.Jabłońska
132
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s1
Czw j.pol
A.Horodeńska
111
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
geog
B.Joka
222
wf
K. Reduta
s1
mat
E.Leszczyńska
218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
G.Horba
103
wf
J.D - Dojlida
korytarz
Pt hist
B.Jabłońska
132
rel
R.Popko
207
zaj.wych.
J.Chmur
206
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
222
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
mat
E.Leszczyńska
203
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
G.Horba
103

5e

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn rel
R.Popko
207
mat
I.Borysewicz
218
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
przyr
K.Czarniecka
211
wf
P. Waliński
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
G.Horba
103
wf
K. Reduta
s.mała
Wt mat
I.Borysewicz
218
rel
R.Popko
207
zaj.wych.
A.Horodeńska
101A
hist
B.Jabłońska
132
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
wf
P. Waliński
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
M.Owczarczuk
201
wf
K. Reduta
s.mała
Śr j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
wf
P. Waliński
s1
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
mat
I.Borysewicz
218
geog
B.Joka
222
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s3
Czw wf
P. Waliński
s2
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
mat
I.Borysewicz
218
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
111
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
111
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s1
j.ang
G.Horba
103
Pt muz
D. Tymińska
105
tech.
P.Smalak
213
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
222
hist
B.Jabłońska
132
inf
I.Borysewicz
202
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
G.Horba
103

5f

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn hist
B.Jabłońska
115
mat
E.Bancerek
205
przyr
K.Czarniecka
211
inf
E.Bancerek
201
wf
M.Dzienis
s3
wf
M.Dzienis
s3
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1
Wt j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
wf
M.Dzienis
s1
wf
M.Dzienis
s1
mat
E.Bancerek
218
zaj.wych.
E.Bancerek
218
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
M.Trosko
202
wf
K. Reduta
s3
wf
K. Reduta
s3
Śr mat
E.Bancerek
218
hist
B.Jabłońska
132
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
101A
wf
M.Dzienis
s2
wf
M.Dzienis
s2
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
Czw rel
R.Popko
207
geog
B.Joka
222
j.pol
A.Horodeńska
111
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
wf
M.Dzienis
s1
wf
M.Dzienis
s1
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
wf
K. Reduta
s2
wf
K. Reduta
s2
Pt rel
R.Popko
207
mat
E.Bancerek
218
tech.
P.Smalak
213
wf
M.Dzienis
s3
wf
M.Dzienis
s3
muz
D. Tymińska
105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1

6a

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn wdżr
E.Zalewska
132
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
j.pol
K. Niewiarowska
105
biol
J.Zawadzka
204
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
B.Guziejko
s3
Wt rel
R.Popko
207
geog
B.Gawryluk
222
hist
E.Zalewska
115
inf
M.Trosko
202
j.pol
K. Niewiarowska
105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
J.Zawadzka
201
Śr j.pol
K. Niewiarowska
111
j.pol
K. Niewiarowska
111
zaj.wych.
E.Zalewska
111
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
B.Guziejko
s.mała
Czw j.pol
K. Niewiarowska
115
tech.
P.Smalak
211
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
hist
E.Zalewska
132
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
B.Guziejko
korytarz
Pt j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
muz
D. Tymińska
105
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
rel
R.Popko
207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
B.Guziejko
s2

6b

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn muz
D. Tymińska
105
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
wf
B.Guziejko
s.mała
hist
E.Zalewska
132
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
K. Reduta
korytarz
Wt mat
K.Proszczuk
204
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
zaj.wych.
K.Proszczuk
204
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
J.Zawadzka
201
Śr j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
geog
B.Gawryluk
222
rel
R.Popko
207
wf
B.Guziejko
s.mała
biol
J.Zawadzka
205
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s3
Czw tech.
P.Smalak
211
wf
B.Guziejko
s1
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s2
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
Pt inf
M.Owczarczuk
201
wf
B.Guziejko
s3
rel
R.Popko
207
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
hist
E.Zalewska
111
wdżr
E.Zalewska
132
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
K. Reduta
s1

6c

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
rel
R.Popko
207
j.pol
I. Hukałowicz
105
wf
P. Waliński
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
K. Reduta
korytarz
Wt geog
B.Gawryluk
222
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
j.pol
I. Hukałowicz
117
j.pol
I. Hukałowicz
117
zaj.wych.
A.Szarkowska
220
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
M.Owczarczuk
201
Śr hist
A.Smoleńska
100
inf
M.Trosko
202
j.pol
I. Hukałowicz
117
wf
P. Waliński
korytarz
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
wdżr
M.Owczarczuk
111
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
K. Reduta
s3
Czw j.pol
I. Hukałowicz
206
wf
P. Waliński
s3
rel
R.Popko
207
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s2
Pt hist
A.Smoleńska
100
wf
P. Waliński
s.mała
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
biol
J.Zawadzka
205
muz
D. Tymińska
105
tech.
P.Smalak
213
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s1
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A

6d

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
muz
D. Tymińska
105
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
j.pol
D.Sadowska
100
mat
M.Sawicki
206
wdżr
M.Owczarczuk
111
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
B.Guziejko
s3
Wt plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
hist
A.Smoleńska
100
geog
B.Gawryluk
222
mat
M.Sawicki
206
j.pol
D.Sadowska
100
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
M.Owczarczuk
201
Śr rel
R.Popko
207
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
mat
M.Sawicki
206
zaj.wych.
D.Sadowska
105
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
B.Guziejko
s.mała
Czw hist
A.Smoleńska
100
mat
M.Sawicki
206
j.pol
D.Sadowska
101A
j.pol
D.Sadowska
101A
tech.
P.Smalak
211
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
B.Guziejko
korytarz
Pt j.pol
D.Sadowska
101A
biol
J.Zawadzka
204
inf
J.Zawadzka
201
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
rel
R.Popko
207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
wf
B.Guziejko
s2

6e

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn wf
P. Waliński
s1
wf
P. Waliński
s1
zaj.wych.
M.Dzienis
111
mat
M.Sawicki
206
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
M.Dzienis
s2
wf
M.Dzienis
s2
Wt mat
M.Sawicki
211
inf
J.Zawadzka
201
rel
R.Popko
207
hist
A.Smoleńska
100
biol
J.Zawadzka
205
wf
M.Dzienis
s1
wf
M.Dzienis
s1
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Kuchcińska
111
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s3
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s3
Śr geog
B.Gawryluk
222
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
rel
R.Popko
207
mat
M.Sawicki
206
wf
M.Dzienis
s2
wf
M.Dzienis
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
M.Trosko
202
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1
Czw muz
D. Tymińska
105
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
wf
P. Waliński
s2
wf
P. Waliński
s2
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
wdżr
M.Owczarczuk
111
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Kuchcińska
132
wf
M.Dzienis
s3
wf
M.Dzienis
s3
Pt mat
M.Sawicki
206
hist
A.Smoleńska
100
j.pol
J.Gaweł
117
tech.
P.Smalak
213
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
wf
M.Dzienis
s2
wf
M.Dzienis
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Kuchcińska
206
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1

7a

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn fiz
M.Sawicki
206
hist
E.Zalewska
132
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
j.pol
D.Sadowska
100
mat
A. Nowik
203
wdżr
M.Owczarczuk
111
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
j.ros
A.Łuniewska
130
Wt wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
biol
J.Wysocka
205
rel
ks. K.Przymierski
213
geog
B.Joka
222
inf
M.Trosko
202
chem
T.Hodun
211
j.pol
D.Sadowska
100
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s2
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
Śr fiz
M.Sawicki
204
mat
A. Nowik
203
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
j.pol
D.Sadowska
105
j.pol
D.Sadowska
105
zaj.wych.
J.Wysocka
205
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s1
j.ros
A.Łuniewska
130
Czw biol
J.Wysocka
205
j.pol
D.Sadowska
101A
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
rel
ks. K.Przymierski
213
mat
A. Nowik
203
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
J.Zawadzka
201
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s3
Pt wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
geog
B.Joka
222
mat
A. Nowik
203
hist
E.Zalewska
111
chem
T.Hodun
211
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
muz
D. Tymińska
105
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s1
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A

7b

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn mat
E.Leszczyńska
203
fiz
M.Sawicki
206
inf
M.Owczarczuk
201
biol
M.Owczarczuk
111
zaj.wych.
M.Owczarczuk
111
j.pol
D.Sadowska
100
j.pol
D.Sadowska
100
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
Wt wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
chem
T.Hodun
211
j.ang
M.Kuchcińska
111
geog
B.Joka
222
wdżr
M.Owczarczuk
205
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s.mała
j.ros
E. Zawistowska
130
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
Śr mat
E.Leszczyńska
205
muz
D. Tymińska
105
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
rel
T. Perkowski
213
biol
M.Owczarczuk
111
hist
E.Zalewska
132
j.pol
D.Sadowska
105
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s.mała
Czw j.pol
D.Sadowska
101A
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
j.ang
M.Kuchcińska
132
geog
B.Joka
222
rel
T. Perkowski
207
mat
E.Leszczyńska
218
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ros
E. Zawistowska
130
inf
J.Zawadzka
201
wf
K. Reduta
s1
Pt wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
fiz
M.Sawicki
206
j.pol
D.Sadowska
101A
chem
T.Hodun
211
mat
E.Leszczyńska
203
j.ang
M.Kuchcińska
206
hist
E.Zalewska
132
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
K. Reduta
s.mała
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A

7c

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn geog
B.Joka
222
plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
215
zaj.wych.
A. Nowik
203
hist
E.Zalewska
132
mat
A. Nowik
203
fiz
M.Sawicki
206
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
j.ang
M.Kuchcińska
111
mat
A. Nowik
203
chem
T.Hodun
211
biol
J.Wysocka
205
rel
T. Perkowski
213
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
B.Guziejko
s1
j.ros
E. Zawistowska
130
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
Śr muz
D. Tymińska
105
fiz
M.Sawicki
206
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
mat
A. Nowik
203
hist
E.Zalewska
203
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
wdżr
M.Owczarczuk
111
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
B.Guziejko
s2
Czw j.ang
M.Kuchcińska
132
mat
A. Nowik
203
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
geog
B.Joka
222
rel
T. Perkowski
207
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
j.ros
E. Zawistowska
130
wf
B.Guziejko
s2
Pt wf
B.Bogacewicz
s3
inf
M.Trosko
202
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
biol
J.Wysocka
205
chem
T.Hodun
211
j.ang
M.Kuchcińska
206
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
B.Guziejko
s2
inf
M.Owczarczuk
201
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A

8a

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn mat
K.Proszczuk
204
geog
B.Joka
222
wf
P. Waliński
s2
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
chem
K.Czarniecka
211
hist
E.Zalewska
132
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
korytarz
j.ang
G.Horba
103
Wt fiz
M.Trosko
206
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
ed.bezp
T.Hodun
211
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
wf
P. Waliński
s2
dor. zaw
M.Czulewicz
111
wos
B.Jabłońska
132
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
G.Horba
103
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s.mała
Śr rel
T. Perkowski
213
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
wos
B.Jabłońska
132
hist
E.Zalewska
111
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
chem
K.Czarniecka
211
zaj.wych.
J.Zawadzka
206
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ros
A.Łuniewska
130
Czw inf
J.Zawadzka
201
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
biol
J.Zawadzka
205
wf
P. Waliński
s.mała
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
rel
T. Perkowski
207
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
G.Horba
103
wf
J.D - Dojlida
korytarz
Pt fiz
M.Trosko
204
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
wf
P. Waliński
s1
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
130A
mat
K.Proszczuk
204
zaj.matem
K.Proszczuk
204
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
J.D - Dojlida
s2
j.ros
A.Łuniewska
130
inf
J.Zawadzka
201

8b

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn mat
A. Nowik
211
j.ang
G.Horba
103
wf
P. Waliński
s2
chem
K.Czarniecka
211
hist
E.Zalewska
132
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
zaj.matem
A. Nowik
203
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s1
Wt inf
J.Zawadzka
201
fiz
M.Trosko
206
wos
B.Jabłońska
132
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
wf
P. Waliński
s2
rel
T. Perkowski
213
dor. zaw
M.Czulewicz
111
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
wf
G.Kopaczewska
korytarz
Śr mat
A. Nowik
203
rel
T. Perkowski
213
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
chem
K.Czarniecka
211
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
hist
E.Zalewska
132
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ros
A.Łuniewska
130
Czw mat
A. Nowik
203
biol
J.Wysocka
205
j.ang
G.Horba
103
fiz
M.Trosko
206
wf
P. Waliński
s.mała
wos
B.Jabłońska
115
zaj.wych.
G.Kopaczewska
117
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
M.Trosko
202
wf
G.Kopaczewska
s3
Pt geog
B.Joka
222
mat
A. Nowik
203
wf
P. Waliński
s1
j.ang
G.Horba
103
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
ed.bezp
T.Hodun
211
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
G.Kopaczewska
korytarz
j.ang
J.Chmur
204A
j.ros
A.Łuniewska
130

8c

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
chem
K.Czarniecka
211
geog
B.Joka
222
mat
I.Borysewicz
218
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
fiz
M.Trosko
218
inf
J.Zawadzka
201
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
B.Guziejko
s3
j.ros
A.Łuniewska
130
inf
M.Trosko
202
Wt dor. zaw
M.Czulewicz
111
hist
E.Zalewska
115
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s2
mat
I.Borysewicz
218
wos
B.Jabłońska
132
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
B.Guziejko
s1
Śr fiz
M.Trosko
206
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
j.niem
A.Sławińska
128
chem
K.Czarniecka
211
rel
T. Perkowski
213
biol
J.Wysocka
205
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ros
A.Łuniewska
130
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
Czw j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
mat
I.Borysewicz
218
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
rel
T. Perkowski
207
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
hist
E.Zalewska
132
wos
B.Jabłońska
115
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A
wf
B.Guziejko
s1
Pt zaj.wych.
M.Kościelecki
115
ed.bezp
T.Hodun
211
wf
B.Bogacewicz
s.mała
j.ang
A.Szarkowska
220
j.pol
M.Kościelecki
115
mat
I.Borysewicz
218
zaj.matem
I.Borysewicz
218
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
B.Guziejko
s3
j.ang
A.Hajduczenia
220A

J.P

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
inf/rel
R.Popko
d1
mat
E.Leszczyńska
d1
tech.
P.Smalak
d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
D.Sadowska
d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
geog
B.Joka
d1
mat
E.Leszczyńska
d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
j.ang
M.Jabłońska
d1
 
 
 
hist./wdżr
E.Zalewska
d1
biol
J.Zawadzka
d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
D.Sadowska
d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
muz/plast
B.Raczkowska-Bobek
d1